About SEOEA
Calendar
Services
District Map
Directory
News
Legislators
Links


Home > Directory > Local Presidents

SEOEA LOCAL PRESIDENTS

District Name Last Name First Name Primary Email
ALEXANDER LOCAL E.A.  HORTON ELIZABETH b_horton52@yahoo.com
ALEXANDER LOCAL E.A.  PRATT HARRINGTON CARLA cprattharrington@yahoo.com
ATCO - BEACON E. A. CHANEY CRESTLYN crestlynchaney@yahoo.com
ATHENS E. A.  YANITY KATHERINE dyanity56@hotmail.com
BELPRE E.A.  VAN PELT WILLIAM tubabill@suddenlink.net
BUCKEYE HILLS S.S. ELDRIDGE SHANNON shagg38@gmail.com
BUCKEYE HILLS T.A.  SIMMERING RANDALL simmering1@frontier.com
CARLETON SHL/MEIGS IND SHULER DAVID veggie@hughes.net
CHESAPEAKE LOCAL T.A. STRAW-LITTERAL AUDRA alitteral40@gmail.com
CLAY E.A.  RAMEY KIMBERLY kramey@falcon1.net
DAWSON BRYANT E. A.  WATSON AARON aw168300@ohio.edu
EASTERN LOCAL C.T.A. - PIKE MCFARLAND RAY ray.mcfarland@easternpike.com
EASTERN LOCAL E.A. - MEIGS DUNN DOUGLAS dalandunn@gmail.com
EASTERN LOCAL S.S.P. ASSN THOMPSON MAYNARD thompson4725@roadrunner.com
FAIRLAND A.C.T. MCCLUNG JOHN coachclung@aol.com
FEDERAL HOCKING T.A. COBLE SONJA fedhockta@gmail.com
FORT FRYE T. A. NEVILLE LOIS loisrayneville@gmail.com
FRONTIER LOC. E.A ARMANN JEFFERY jeff.armann.flea@gmail.com
GALLIA CO. LOCAL E.A.  GREENLEAF CATHERINE greenleafcatherine@gmail.com
GALLIA CO. LOCAL S.S. JOHNSON JODY jjohnson388@yahoo.com
GALLIPOLIS E. A. DAVIS MARTHA mmdavis2530@yahoo.com
GREEN LOCAL T.A.  - SCIOTO RANDOLPH SUSAN srandolph@greenbobocats.org
HOCKING TECH COLL  FULLER JANE jadfuller44@gmail.com
HOCKING TECH SSP BEYETTE KELLEE kellee.beyette@gmail.com
HOCKING TECH SSP CLARK ROBERT clark.rob77@yahoo.com
IRONTON E. A.  GUNDERSON MARY maryfrances327@gmail.com
IRONTON S.S.A.  BURCHAM MICHAEL london_puddles@yahoo.com
JACKSON CITY E. A.  POTTER GREG gpotter2430@gmail.com
LAWRENCE CO. VOC T.A.  DAVENPORT DAVID david_davenport99@yahoo.com
LOGAN E. A. LEMON BRENDA b_lemon@frontier.com
MARIETTA E.A.  BENSON JEROME jdbenson1@gmail.com
MEIGS LOCAL T. A. SABER CHRISTOPHER  
MINFORD E. A.  BENNETT MELISSA mrbennett2@yahoo.com
MORGAN LOC. E.A. LANNING TIFFANY tiffanyosu95@gmail.com
NELSONVILLE YORK E. A.  RAGG STEPHEN ragg_stephen@yahoo.com
NORTHERN LOCAL E.A. TUSSING LORI htussing3@sbcglobal.net
NORTHWEST LOCAL E.A. DALTON MELANIE meldalton@aol.com
OAK HILL UNION LOCAL E.A. MCCORKLE ELIZABETH bmccorkle@frontier.com
PIKETON-SCIOTO E.A.  SHAW KIMBERLEY busterdogtc@yahoo.com
PORTSMOUTH CITY T. A.  BURKE ELIZABETH bthbradshaw@yahoo.com
ROCK HILL E. A.  FUHR SHARON bmtt@hughes.net
SCIOTO CO CAREER TECH CTR T A KEATON RYAN ryan.keaton@sciototech.org
SHAWNEE E.A.- SCIOTO CO.  POIROT CLIFFORD cspoirot@yahoo.com
SOUTH POINT A.C.T.  HALE GRETCHEN jayngretch@zoominternet.net
SOUTHERN LOC E. A. - MEIGS OHLINGER ANN aohlinger1126@gmail.com
SOUTHERN LOC E. A. - PERRY  HELLYER JODI jodispratt@hotmail.com
SYMMES VALLEY E. A.  OWENS MARGARET mowens_teacher@hotmail.com
TRI-COUNTY T. A.  WOOSTER DAVID  
TRIMBLE LOC TEACHERS ASSN REESE JAY reese5832@gmail.com
VALLEY T. A.  RIEHL TRACY riehlthing@gmail.com
VINTON LOC T. A.  KENDRICK JERI kendrickgang@earthlink.net
WARREN LOC. E. A. CLARK COURTNEY courtneyallenclark@gmail.com
WASHINGTON CO CAR CNTR T.A. SCHAAD EVAN evanschaad@gmail.com
WASHINGTON LOCAL C.T.A. DELABAR CYNTHIA delabarcindy_1@hotmail.com
WAVERLY C.T.A.  WOOD TERRY terryw@scoca-k12.org
WELLSTON T. A.  DIXON BELINDA bcdixon60@gmail.com
WESTERN LOCAL E.A. LIGHTLE JOHN lightle14@hotmail.com
WHEELERSBURG E. A.  OPPY LINDA oppy3418@gmail.com
WOLF CREEK LOCAL E. A. MILLER KELLY wckmiller@gmail.com