Local Presidents

SEOEA LOCAL PRESIDENTS

District Name Last Name First Name Primary Email
ALEXANDER LOCAL E.A. WELSH MARY ANN ou_maryann@yahoo.com
ALEXANDER LOCAL E.A. PRATT HARRINGTON CARLA cprattharrington@yahoo.com
ATCO – BEACON E. A. DEARING KENDALL klehrma2@kent.edu
ATHENS E. A. STALDER SABRINA sabby_917@msn.com
BELPRE E.A. VAN PELT WILLIAM tubabill@suddenlink.net
BUCKEYE HILLS S.S. ELDRIDGE SHANNON shagg38@gmail.com
BUCKEYE HILLS T.A. TAYLOR JEROD setheligrant@gmail.com
CARLETON SHL/MEIGS IND SHULER DAVID veggie@hughes.net
CHESAPEAKE LOCAL T.A. WIREMEN BETH bethanne1219@yahoo.com
CLAY E.A. RAMEY KIMBERLY kramey@falcon1.net
DAWSON BRYANT E. A. WATSON AARON aw168300@ohio.edu
EASTERN LOCAL C.T.A. – PIKE ALLEY SUSAN sjalley@yahoo.com
EASTERN LOCAL E.A. – MEIGS HILL JEREMY jdmhill6@aol.com
EASTERN LOCAL S.S.P. ASSN CARDWELL KATHY cardwell399@gmail.com
FAIRLAND A.C.T. FRASHER PATRICK patrick.frasherefairland.k12.oh.us
FEDERAL HOCKING T.A. COBLE SONJA fedhockta@gmail.com
FORT FRYE T. A. SLEEK ANDY absleek@aol.com
FRONTIER LOC. E.A ARMANN JEFFERY jeff.armann.flea@gmail.com
GALLIA CO. LOCAL E.A. WARDEN RUTH ruthannwarden@gmail.com
GALLIA CO. LOCAL S.S. JOHNSON JODY jjohnson388@yahoo.com
GALLIPOLIS E. A. DAVIS MARTHA martd30@gmail.com
GREEN LOCAL T.A.  – SCIOTO RANDOLPH SUSAN srandolph@greenbobocats.org
HOCKING TECH COLL ALLOWAY BRIAN briantalloway@gmail.com
HOCKING TECH SSP DUNLEVY CHARLES lori_beth_davis@yahoo.com
IRONTON E. A. MANION CARRIE ardence@sbcglobal.net
IRONTON S.S.A. SMITH BETTY bettyreffett1@yahoo.com
JACKSON CITY E. A. MURRAY SHAWN smurray2276@gmail.com
LAWRENCE CO. VOC T.A. MCMASTER JOSEPH joey.mcmaster@gmail.com
LOGAN E. A. LEMON BRENDA b_lemon@frontier.com
MARIETTA E.A. BENSON JEROME jdbenson1@gmail.com
MEIGS LOCAL T. A. LAWSON TIMOTHY ridgetop.herford@gmail.com
MINFORD E. A. OAKES BRETT oakesba74@gmail.com
MORGAN LOC. E.A. LANNING TIFFANY tiffanyosu95@gmail.com
NELSONVILLE YORK E. A. RAGG STEPHEN stephenjragg@yahoo.com
NORTHERN LOCAL E.A. HORN LUKE lhorn@gmail.com
NORTHWEST LOCAL E.A. DALTON MELANIE meldalton@aol.com
OAK HILL UNION LOCAL E.A. MCCORKLE ELIZABETH bmccorkle@frontier.com
PIKETON-SCIOTO E.A. WILLIAMS ANDREW ajwajw_45661@yahoo.com
PORTSMOUTH CITY T. A. KELLER SUZIE suzie.keller@gmail.com
ROCK HILL E. A. BESCO LORNA besco@ohio.edu
SCIOTO CO CAREER TECH CTR T A BLUME LYNNSEY lynnseybiase@yahoo.com
SHAWNEE E.A.- SCIOTO CO. PERRY KEENAN yankee33_14@hotmail.com
SOUTH POINT A.C.T. HALE GRETCHEN ghalespms@gmail.com
SOUTHERN LOC E. A. – MEIGS BUCKLEY DANIEL bioeducator6105@gmail.com
SOUTHERN LOC E. A. – PERRY HELLYER JODI jodispratt@hotmail.com
SYMMES VALLEY E. A. MARTIN ANTHONY martinant88@gmail.com
TRI-COUNTY T. A. WOOSTER DAVID davewooster@yahoo.com
TRIMBLE LOC TEACHERS ASSN SHAFER SUSAN susanshafertlta@gmail.com
VALLEY T. A. STONE CYNTHIA cstone@falcon1.net
VINTON LOC T. A. KENDRICK JERI kendrickgang@earthlink.net
WARREN LOC. E. A. WELSH KEVIN kpwelsh10@gmail.com
WASHINGTON CO CAR CNTR T.A. SCHAAD EVAN evanschaad@gmail.com
WASHINGTON LOCAL C.T.A. MONTGOMERY LISA lymontgomery@roadrunner.com
WAVERLY C.T.A. GREEN BYRON bgreen3910@yahoo.com
WELLSTON T. A. DIXON BELINDA bcdixon60@gmail.com
WESTERN LOCAL E.A. LIGHTLE JOHN lightle14@hotmail.com
WHEELERSBURG E. A. OPPY LINDA burgoppys@roadrunner.com
WOLF CREEK LOCAL E. A. BAUMGARD

BEARDSLEY

SHARON

SARA

sha.baumgard@gmail.com

sarab4084@gmail.com